Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CIprian |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1042792467 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Mar. 31st, 2026 @ 15:04:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:56:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 # VIP FREE |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 997 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2828 (0.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4146 (0.4146*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 145 (145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CIprian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | CIprian | 0d 00:51:28h | 2026-03-31 15:35:32 | 13 | 30 | 0.43 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 2 | Cyber | Original player | 0d 01:04:55h | 2026-03-15 22:20:56 | 28 | 115 | 0.24 | 12 | 0.43 | 0 | 18.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 36 times | 72 |
| 2 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 34.15% | ![]() |
4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 4 | 1.70 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 293 | 81 | 2,038 | 4 | 14 | 1.1667 | 27.6% | 25.2 | 20.9 | |
| 2 | 637 | 81 | 2,123 | 4 | 7 | 0.2059 | 12.7% | 26.2 | 91.0 | |
| 3 | 192 | 30 | 1,316 | 6 | 7 | 0.5833 | 15.6% | 43.9 | 27.4 | |
| 4 | 48 | 6 | 309 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 51.5 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 129 | 17 | 559 | 2 | 2 | 0.2222 | 13.2% | 32.9 | 64.5 | |
| 6 | 27 | 13 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 48.1% | 21.9 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 39 | 10 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.6% | 11.8 | 39.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 59.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 179 | 35 | 470 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 19.6% | 13.4 | 179.0 | |
| 10 | 98 | 12 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 12.2% | 22.8 | 98.0 | |
| 11 | 37 | 5 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 13.5% | 29.2 | 37.0 | |
| 12 | 12 | 8 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 14.3 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 14.3% | 111.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 30 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 5 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 18.8 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 42 | 10 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 64.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 34.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 50.6% | 28.4% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 81 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 45.7% | 33.3% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 48.6% | 25.7% | 25.7% | |
| 4 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33.3% | 43.3% | 23.3% | |
| 5 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58.8% | 35.3% | 5.9% | |
| 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno2x2 | 10 | 24.39% | ![]() |
15 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 8 | 19.51% | ![]() |
32 | 22.07% | ![]() |
0.25 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 3 | fy_snow | 23 | 56.10% | ![]() |
98 | 67.59% | ![]() |
0.23 | 8 | 47.06% | ![]() |
0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 # VIP FREE | 41 | 100.00% | ![]() |
145 | 0.2828 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4146 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 60 queries, generated this page in 0.2149 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 60 queries, generated this page in 0.2149 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CIprian 






Balantza