Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VINTILaaa |
|
| Location: Ravensburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:411213490 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 18th, 2026 @ 22:42:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:58:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 | Anti-Cheat |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,256 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7938 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3117 (0.3117*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 77 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 97 (97*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VINTILaaa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | VINTILaaa | 0d 00:00:33h | 2026-04-18 22:42:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Alin | 0d 00:28:47h | 2026-04-07 22:46:46 | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 11.9% |
| 3 | Skandemberg | 0d 00:54:25h | 2026-04-06 23:16:43 | 31 | 38 | 0.82 | 8 | 0.26 | 0 | 16.1% |
| 4 | Amtzeller | 0d 00:02:07h | 2026-04-05 22:15:46 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 4.8% |
| 5 | (1)VINTILaaa | 0d 00:01:01h | 2026-04-05 22:13:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | SV Amtzell Legende | 0d 00:31:58h | 2026-04-05 22:12:37 | 35 | 42 | 0.83 | 12 | 0.34 | 0 | 15.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 69 times | 138 |
| 2 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 35.06% | ![]() |
8 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 35.06% | ![]() |
15 | 62.50% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 18 | 23.38% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,012 | 144 | 3,917 | 8 | 27 | 0.8182 | 14.2% | 27.2 | 37.5 | |
| 2 | 762 | 110 | 4,161 | 15 | 27 | 0.7941 | 14.4% | 37.8 | 28.2 | |
| 3 | 59 | 20 | 2,486 | 1 | 18 | 1.2000 | 33.9% | 124.3 | 3.3 | |
| 4 | 101 | 16 | 440 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 15.8% | 27.5 | 20.2 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 98 | 19 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 15.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 61.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 144 | 13 | 20 | 21 | 46 | 13 | 20 | 11 | 45.8% | 37.5% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 110 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 39.1% | 41.8% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow | 35 | 45.45% | ![]() |
42 | 43.30% | ![]() |
0.83 | 12 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 42 | 54.55% | ![]() |
55 | 56.70% | ![]() |
0.76 | 12 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 | Anti-Cheat | 77 | 100.00% | ![]() |
97 | 0.7938 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3117 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 60 queries, generated this page in 0.2172 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 60 queries, generated this page in 0.2172 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VINTILaaa 





VINTILaaa