Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VINTILaaa |
|
| Location: Ravensburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105156252 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 7th, 2026 @ 22:23:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:50:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 | Anti-Cheat |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,419 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2727 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4184 (0.4184*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 77 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VINTILaaa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 40 times | 80 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 27.55% | ![]() |
13 | 31.71% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 18 | 18.37% | ![]() |
4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 17.35% | ![]() |
9 | 21.95% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 16 | 16.33% | ![]() |
7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.40 | 10 | 10.20% | ![]() |
5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.08% | ![]() |
2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 576 | 93 | 3,570 | 13 | 27 | 1.5000 | 16.1% | 38.4 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | 68 | 18 | 3,280 | 4 | 18 | 4.5000 | 26.5% | 182.2 | 3.8 | |
| 3 | 753 | 80 | 2,493 | 9 | 17 | 1.7000 | 10.6% | 31.2 | 44.3 | |
| 4 | 259 | 56 | 2,422 | 7 | 16 | 0.8000 | 21.6% | 43.3 | 16.2 | |
| 5 | 91 | 59 | 1,523 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 64.8% | 25.8 | 9.1 | |
| 6 | 124 | 12 | 500 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.7% | 41.7 | 31.0 | |
| 7 | 35 | 11 | 302 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.4% | 27.5 | 11.7 | |
| 8 | 59 | 9 | 146 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 16.2 | 29.5 | |
| 9 | 30 | 9 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 30.0% | 16.4 | 30.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 7 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.3% | 9.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 66.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 39 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 161 | 48 | 1,020 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 21.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 31.2% | 41.9% | 26.9% | |
| 2 | 80 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 45.0% | 41.3% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 59 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 45.8% | 42.4% | 11.9% | |
| 4 | 56 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 44.6% | 42.9% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 72.7% | 27.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 55 | 56.12% | ![]() |
42 | 54.55% | ![]() |
1.31 | 22 | 53.66% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | fy_snow | 43 | 43.88% | ![]() |
35 | 45.45% | ![]() |
1.23 | 19 | 46.34% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 | Anti-Cheat | 98 | 100.00% | ![]() |
77 | 1.2727 | 41 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4184 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2953 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2953 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VINTILaaa 






VINTILaaa