Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rares |
|
| Location: Antwerp, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1941394819 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 19th, 2026 @ 21:31:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 # VIP FREE |
| Favorite Map:* | de_nuke |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,116 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7941 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2593 (0.2593*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 27 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rares's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rares | 0d 00:37:12h | 2026-04-19 21:45:02 | 27 | 34 | 0.79 | 7 | 0.26 | 0 | 15.0% |
| 2 | Unikov | 0d 00:00:27h | 2026-04-19 21:06:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 0.80 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 207 | 35 | 1,015 | 3 | 8 | 1.1429 | 16.9% | 29.0 | 25.9 | |
| 2 | 42 | 10 | 1,749 | 2 | 8 | 1.1429 | 23.8% | 174.9 | 5.3 | |
| 3 | 80 | 11 | 157 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 14.3 | 40.0 | |
| 4 | 48 | 9 | 326 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 18.8% | 36.2 | 24.0 | |
| 5 | 76 | 8 | 225 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 28.1 | 38.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 22.5 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 114 | 9 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 23.0 | 114.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 64.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 31 | 11 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.5% | 13.7 | 31.0 | |
| 10 | 11 | 5 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 32.8 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 22 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 34 | 3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 28 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 44 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 14 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 31.4% | 42.9% | 25.7% | |
| 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 9 | 33.33% | ![]() |
4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | fy_snow | 18 | 66.67% | ![]() |
30 | 88.24% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | CS.Mortall.RO:27115 # VIP FREE | 27 | 100.00% | ![]() |
34 | 0.7941 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2593 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.131 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.131 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rares 






arThur cu TH